Casa Com Localizacao Privilegiada, Piscina Climatizada E Churrasqueira - Condominio Morada Da Praia
| Wi-Fi | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Private beach Beach access |
| Sports activities Billiard tables | Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Offering a Jacuzzi for a relaxing experience, the luxurious Casa Com Localizacao Privilegiada, Piscina Climatizada E Churrasqueira - Condominio Morada Da Praia Bertioga is located a 10-minute ride from Rio Guaratuba. The 6-bedroom holiday home features opportunities for billiard in the area, 2.9 km from Praia de Boraceia.
If you feel like visiting the surroundings, check out Boraceia Beach 15 minutes' drive from the 5-bathroom villa.
Along with views of the garden, Casa Com Localizacao Privilegiada, Piscina Climatizada E Churrasqueira - Condominio Morada Da Praia includes a balcony, as well as such media amenities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. Air conditioning are provided for a comfortable stay.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of this Bertioga property. The restaurant Skema 4 Panificadora is located about 300 metres away and serves European dishes.
- Local attractions
- Rio Guaratuba3.8 km
- Praia de Boraceia2.9 km
- Boraceia3.7 km
- Enseada4.4 km
- Sao Luiz Fort2.3 km
- Raizes Aventura4.1 km
- Boraceia Beach3.4 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos121 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Picnic area/ Tables
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach access
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Jacuzzi
- Billiard tables
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Garden furniture
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the best restaurants around the holiday home?
Visitors of the holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Skema 4 Panificadora (only 6 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at the villa?
A fully-fitted kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Who are the most regular guests at this holiday home?
Although this holiday home is especially loved by business guests, all guests are welcome. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at the villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at this holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Bertioga include Rio Guaratuba and Praia de Boraceia, which are situated 3.8 and 2.9 km from this holiday home respectively. Additionally, Boraceia Beach (3.4 km) is also recommended for a visit. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities offered at the villa?
Guests at the villa can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a Jacuzzi.